leave some ❤ in my CBOX *scroll down*

Sunday, October 31, 2010

huwa huwa huwa


bla bla bla bla
bla bla bla bla
counting the days 2 NOV 2010 <=== next tomolo O.o
first asasian sem 1 result (hoping for Oong arrh)
it's gonna be the worst or the happiest??
humm..ya ALLAH ......... <=== baru nak igt tuhan time nak time result exam =.="
MILES TO GO BEBEH
good lucks to moo-moe :D
gulp gulp gulp
~XO MOMOE~

Saturday, October 23, 2010

giving up on you!

heyyy heeyyy you!!!
MOO-Moe just give up !
giving UP here means im STRONG ENOUGH TO FORGET YOU !
yahhh...like u said NEVER SEARCH FOR LOVE CUS IT'LL COMES ONE DAYH .....
i get ur point !! muhamad ****
HAHA lol.... :D im weirddd...............first i fall in LOVE with ahxxx sxxxx and then n ****
hahah ............................. cant stop LOVING boys ~~ XD WTF !!
sorry, i likes you.........but i dun hv d guts to tell ya how do i feel...
dont u think it's totally peculiar if girl said to boy " I LOVE YOU"
well.................................................... never mind...it's just my odd feeling...i just feeling bored right now...................no need to fuss .......... :P
but im hurts inside.................... I WISH I KNEW HOW TO STOP MY FEELING.......
OMG,what the shitttttttttttttttt i dont want to be destroyed by LONELINESSS !!!!
well,im having sem breaks right now
hopefully i can study a bit fo next sem
ya ALLAH
i need a strength to face BOOKS
not to facebook-ing
damn you FB !!!

Friday, October 15, 2010

cn blue : i'll forget u

i will forget you. Starting today,
I don’t know you. I have never seen you.
We never even walked pass each other.
I’m okay. I forgot everything. I’m happy with my busy life.
I’ve met a great person too. Love is always like this. It fades away a...fter some time.
Can’t even remember it, oh
When love goes away, another love comes again. It definitely will.
Even if it hurts now, it will hear a little later.
It will forget. I will too.
It’s not difficult. I will forget everything after today.
I’m just getting used to my changed life. Oh~ No.
Love is always like this. It fades away after some time.
Can’t even remember it. Yes~
I will erase everything.
I definitely will.
When love goes away, another love comes again. It definitely will.
Even if tears fall now, I will smile a little later.
I will forget you. Just like a wound heals…
I will. I will. I will forget you.
p.s : yes s=== r nd i==== :D ........ no worries! i've promise to myself and nothing can stop me

Thursday, October 14, 2010

humm............tired of tryingg

tireddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd
tired with everything!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!















MY MUET JUST LIKE A SIT
THAT STUPID BOY
STUPID MEEEEE

ya ALLAH..............please forgive me!
ya ALLAH,,please give me some strength
im in pain right now just because I DIDNT PERFOMED WELL for MY MUET SPEAKING
im in pain JUST BECAUSE EVERYONE KEEP SAYING THEY DID IT VERY WELL,THEY GOt A GOOD GROUP...........but me??????????????????????????????/




always shit,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
i just dunnoeeeeeeeeee..........................................serve me right!!!!!!!!!
why ive to sufferr so much??since i were in secondary scchool
im TIRED OF TRYING........................
YA ALLAH,PLEASE GIVE ME SOME MERCY
im sorryy............................i just want to be happy,to excell in my study,to satisfy my fam's wish...............im bot good enough IM SHIT!!!!!!!!!!
ALL I KNOW IS TO SIGHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH,,,,,,,,,,,,,but i alredy tried my best on muet preparation.but when it comes to real situation,I FAILED.........EVERYTIME I TRIED SO HARD,I'LL FAILED...like im my 2nd test =(
ya ALLAH,im sorry..i shul b gratefulllllll.................im sorrry

Tuesday, October 12, 2010

wtf

naboraso...baboo~
im stupid
im stupid
i dunnoe how to speak english
dunnoe how to use bombastic words
i shuldnt alive
dieeeeeeeeee
my muet's speakin = FAILED???
i hate being maself
my english macam TAIKKKKKt.KKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK
ya ALLAH........what ive done
im shittttttttttttttttttt..blodddddy hell
BODOHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH........Die larrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr

Sunday, October 10, 2010

how does it feels to be loved?

sorry but today i want to talk about love...i know it sounds very JIWANG-ish
but im a 18 years old girl and im deserve to talk bout this crap... i feel kinda lonely right now..is it wrong to be lonely??i dont think so...but deeply in my heart,the loneliness is conquering myself right now...it makes me become weaker..i hate this feeling.......i should suscribe to the adage "being alone brings its own set of joys – if you learn to appreciate it"
lol....i love this boy...he's sc asasian also..from group A..humm,he used to add me on FB..twice! but i cant stand seeing him talking with other girls...he onced asked me,WHY HE NEVER SEE ME IN PALAM ...i told him YOU WILL NEVER SEE ME...dot you guys want to know why??because i wear headgear in palam..so people wont notice me !
it's much calmer nd safer ... :D
well,it hurts me...especially everytime i saw ahmad s%^&* with blonded hair girl everytime...well,why i likes him so much?first,he looks like GEEK..i love GEEK,they r CUTE with NERDY spec...really my ideal type of guy :P ..... i think just because he looks like a geek,is the main reason i fall in love with him..hummm...i think im stupid...wasting my time nd bothering my mind thinking of him....i'll tell him,i like him very much...one dayh! and im not expecting he'll love me back in return
of course NOT .... it's okay,,,STUDY first!!! never let ur loneliness to ruin ur life,well .... i just wish i can find someone from asasi sc that can help me in my study nd give me some strength in palam..meaning here is someone that can make me laugh and dont u think its sweet if we both can study together...of course a guy! :P
im sleepy bye :)

Saturday, October 2, 2010

horrendous day !

alhamdullilah,i have just finished my sem 1...my final?seems like okay ...well,im just hoping after what have i answered is correct..last night wasn't a good day for me..supposedly being a great day for me as soon as i reached terengganu <-- YAH,NICE HOMETOWN..But not really,i just dont understand why ppl r keep worrying about my body figure...how do i look,how fat am i,how many pimples i do have!heuuu...hey UNTIESSS!!! watch out ur BIG MOUTH u old wrinkled!


untie : u looks "SEMAKIN SIHAT"


WTH this old women is talking bout <--- things that crossed in my mind >.<


huhhh,,,i might be bit emotionall,,,,but yahhh,just imagine when u r in good mood but suddenly came old lady spoiling ur mood......................well people,i just dont get it,,,IS IT WRONG being FAT?? FAT PPL know HOW TO TAKE CARE OTHERS FEELING................................................



am i too fat for this green earth ??.... kick ur own assses untiesss!